Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եփած → եփել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
եփած → եփիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«եփած» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form եփած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "եփած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations