Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հասկցած → հասկնալ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«հասկցած» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form հասկցած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "հասկցած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations