Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հաւաքելու → հաւաքել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire
«հաւաքելու» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form հաւաքելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "հաւաքելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations