Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կոխենք → կոխել (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • First Person • Plural
 Словарь
«կոխենք» Слово не найдено
Новинка Explore the usage of the word form կոխենք in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Найти слово "կոխենք" также в следующих словарях

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations