Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Բա՛ցի → բաց (noun)
Singular • Genitive case
Singular • Dative case
Բա՛ցի → բանալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • First Person • Singular
Բա՛ցի → բացի (adposition)
 Dictionnaire
«Բա՛ցի» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form Բա՛ցի in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "Բա՛ցի" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations