Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


գալ → գալ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
գալ → գալ (adjective)
 Dictionnaire
«գալ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma գալ or the word form գալ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "գալ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations