Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


փոխուած → փոխուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Словарь
«փոխուած» Слово не найдено
Новинка Explore the usage of the word form փոխուած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Найти слово "փոխուած" также в следующих словарях

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations