Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եփած → եփել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
եփած → եփիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


եփած → եփած (adjective)
եփած → եփել
եփած → եփիլ
 Dictionnaire





Source: Mesrob G. Kouyoumdjian, A Comprehensive Dictionary Armenian-English. Beirut: Atlas Press (1970): p. 187
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Hamazkayin Armenian Educational and Cultural Association.

Source: Fr. S. L. Kogian, Armenian-English Vocabulary. Vienna: Mechitarist Press (1949): p. 282
Nouveau!
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by the Calouste Gulbenkian Foundation.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 10 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form եփած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "եփած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized