Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հասկցուած → հասկցուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«հասկցուած» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 3 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form հասկցուած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "հասկցուած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized