Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հասկցուած → հասկցուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Sözlük
«հասկցուած» bulunamadı.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Yeni! 3 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Yeni! Explore the usage of the word form հասկցուած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "հասկցուած" için arama:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Plant names

Specialized