Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եղանք → ըլլալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • First Person • Plural

Matching Word Forms


եղանք → ըլլալ
եղանք → լինել
 Dictionnaire

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 76
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 94
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 118
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.