Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եփած → եփել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
եփած → եփիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


եփած → եփած (adjective)
եփած → եփել
եփած → եփիլ
 Dictionnaire



Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 84
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Nouveau! 1 citation 

Usage of matching Word Forms