Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եղած → ըլլալ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


եղած → եղանել
եղած → ըլլալ
եղած → լինել
 Словарь

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 94
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 118
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Новинка 6 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms