Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


չաւարտած → աւարտիլ (verb)
(Past Participle) • (Negative)
(Substantive Past Participle) • (Negative) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • (Negative) • Singular • Accusative case
չաւարտած → աւարտել (verb)
(Past Participle) • (Negative)
(Substantive Past Participle) • (Negative) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • (Negative) • Singular • Accusative case
 Словарь



Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 35
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.
 Reverse Dictionary Search Новинка 2 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms