Армянская проверка орфографии
загрузить HySpell сейчас
 Morphology

Western Armenian


փախած → փախչիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
փախած → փախիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case

Matching Word Forms


փախած → փախած
փախած → փախչել
 Словарь

Источник: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): стр. 355
Спонсором этого электронного словаря является Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.