Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Եկան → գալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Sözlük

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 3
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 51
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.