Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կ՚ըլլայ → ըլլալ (verb)
Present Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Singular
 Dictionnaire

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 136
Nouveau!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 685
Nouveau!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 650
Nouveau!
(beta)
 Usage beta 130 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form կ՚ըլլայ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "կ՚ըլլայ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations