Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հեգնել → հեգնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 248։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 284
Yeni!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1235
Yeni!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1214
Yeni!
(beta)
 Usage beta 37 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma հեգնել or the word form հեգնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "հեգնել" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations