Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


քողարկել → քողարկել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case

Matching Lexemes


 Sözlük

Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 536
Yeni!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 2360
Yeni!
(beta)

Benzer kelimeler
քօղարկել
 Usage beta 9 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma քողարկել or the word form քողարկել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "քողարկել" için arama:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations