Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ընկճուիլ → ընկճուիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«ընկճուիլ» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma ընկճուիլ or the word form ընկճուիլ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ընկճուիլ" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations