Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կ՚ընտրեն → ընտրել (verb)
Present Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Wörterbuch
«կ՚ընտրեն» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form կ՚ընտրեն in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "կ՚ընտրեն" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations