Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ճեղքել → ճեղքել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«ճեղքել» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma ճեղքել or the word form ճեղքել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ճեղքել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations