Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


մեղանչել → մեղանչել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«մեղանչել» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma մեղանչել or the word form մեղանչել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "մեղանչել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations