Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


մեռնի → մեռնիլ (verb)
Present Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Singular
 Wörterbuch
«մեռնի» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form մեռնի in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "մեռնի" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations