Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Բացի → բաց (noun)
Singular • Genitive case
Singular • Dative case
Բացի → բացի (adposition)
Բացի → բանալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • First Person • Singular
 Wörterbuch
«Բացի» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma Բացի or the word form Բացի in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "Բացի" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations