Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Լացի → լաց (noun)
Singular • Genitive case
Singular • Dative case
Լացի → լալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • First Person • Singular
 Wörterbuch
«Լացի» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form Լացի in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "Լացի" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations