Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եկած → գալ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«եկած» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form եկած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "եկած" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations