Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Լացի → լաց (noun)
Singular • Genitive case
Singular • Dative case
Լացի → լալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • First Person • Singular
 Wörterbuch

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 116
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 117
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.