Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


անցաւ → անցաւ (adjective)
անցաւ → անցաւ (adverb)
անցաւ → անցաւ (noun)
Singular • Nominative case
Singular • Accusative case
անցաւ → անցնիլ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


անցաւ → անցաւ
անցաւ → անցաւ (adjective)
անցաւ → անցաւ (adverb)
անցաւ → անցնել
անցաւ → անցնիլ
 Wörterbuch

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 21
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.



Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 22
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.