Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


եղաւ → ըլլալ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Singular

Matching Word Forms


եղաւ → եղանել
եղաւ → ըլլալ
եղաւ → լինել
 Wörterbuch

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 94
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.

Source: Krikor Chahinian, Dictionnaire pratique arménien-français. Bourj Hammoud (Liban): Chirak (1997): p. 118
This electronic dictionary has been sponsored by Collège Dictionnaires Machtotz France.