Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծաղրելու → ծաղրել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Wörterbuch

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 189։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 205
Neu!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 958
Neu!
(beta)

Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 906
Neu!
(beta)

Ähnliche Wörter
ծաղրելով
 Usage beta 18 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Neu! Explore the usage of the word form ծաղրելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ծաղրելու" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations