Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


հանդուրժել → հանդուրժել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch

Աղբիւր՝ Բառգիրք հայերէն լեզուի։ Անդրանիկ Վրդ. Կռանեան, Պէյրութ, 1998։ Էջ 240։



Source: Յարութիւն Թ. Գայայեան, Բառարան Գանձարան Հայերէն Լեզուի. Գահիրէ: Տպագրութիւն Գալֆա (1938): p. 271
Neu!

Source: Ստեփան Մալխասեանց, Հայերէն բացատրական բառարան. Երեւան: Հայկական ՍՍՌ Պետական Հրատարակչութիւն (1944): p. 1197
Neu!
(beta)



Source: Գնէլ արքեպիսկոպոս Ճէրէճեան, Փարամազ Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Արտաշէս Տէր Խաչատուրեան, Հայոց լեզուի նոր բառարան. Պէյրութ: Կ. Տօնիկեան եւ Որդիք Հրատարակչատուն (1992): p. 1167
Neu!
(beta)
 Usage beta 49 citations 

Usage of matching Word Forms


Usage of matching Lexemes


Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma հանդուրժել or the word form հանդուրժել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "հանդուրժել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Explanatory

Thesaurus

Western Armenian

Neologisms

Rhyming

Word Structural

Etymological

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Orthographic

Classical Armenian

Middle Armenian

Early Modern Armenian

Foreign word

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations