Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


անցաւ → անցաւ (adjective)
անցաւ → անցաւ (adverb)
անցաւ → անցաւ (noun)
Singular • Nominative case
Singular • Accusative case
անցաւ → անցնիլ (verb)
Aorist Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Singular
 Dictionary
«անցաւ» could not be found.
New! Explore the usage of the lemma անցաւ or the word form անցաւ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "անցաւ" in these imaged dictionaries:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations